CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE431615193310047123.9167140812111.1627
2GEETIT PALLAVOLO BOLOGNA351611572240141211.9524141913141.0799
3PALL.SAN GIUSTINO PG341612453420240231.7391144613341.084
3SIR SAFETY MONINI PG341612445312140231.7391148813351.1146
5VOLLEY FORLÌ321610654132138241.5833140313091.0718
6ARNO VOLLEY 1967 PI311610636123137261.4231144713581.0655
7LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI28169762122333251.32138112711.0865
8KRIFI CAFFÈ 4 TORRI FE26168834133233301.1144514031.0299
9ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA21167924113526330.7879128313570.9455
10TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO151661002413623400.575129814330.9058
11VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP151651113115522380.5789126513730.9213
12JOBITALIA CITTÀ CAST.PG111641202215619420.4524125814160.8884
13ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC61621410117615440.3409122113950.8753
14MONTELUCE PERUGIA51611510025812450.2667111413670.8149