CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraP.G.V.P.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set V.Set P.Q. setP.F.P.S.Q. punti
1SA.MA.PORTOMAGGIORE FE42151509330004595130310951.19
2GEETIT PALLAVOLO BOLOGNA351511472240041182.2778135712321.1015
3PALL.SAN GIUSTINO PG311511443420237231.6087137112791.0719
3SIR SAFETY MONINI PG311511435312137231.6087140612731.1045
5ARNO VOLLEY 1967 PI311510536122136231.5652136312621.08
6VOLLEY FORLÌ29159644132135241.4583132812641.0506
7LUPIESTINTORI PONTED.PI26158762022330231.3043126511661.0849
8KRIFI CAFFÈ 4 TORRI FE23157833133230291.0345134913191.0227
9ZEPHYR TRADING LASPEZIA21157824112525300.8333119412600.9476
10TITAN SERVICES S.MARINO121551001413620390.5128120113440.8936
11VOLLEY LAGHEZZA SP121541112115519370.5135116612870.906
12JOBITALIA CITTÀ CAST.PG111541102215519390.4872120313410.8971
13ENERGIAFLUIDA CESENA FC61521310116614410.3415113512960.8758
14MONTELUCE PERUGIA51511410025712420.2857106912920.8274